SAH-SST Bolts for toggle clamps
- MPN
- SAH-SST
- SKU
- TC-ELSA-000028
Bolts for toggle clamps SAH-SST Elesa. View all the technical features, download the CAD drawings or ask for a quotation.
Pricing is quoted per order. Add it to your quote — we answer within 1 business day, and quotes carry the exact part number so nothing gets re-found.
About the Elesa SAH-SST
The Elesa SAH-SST is a toggle clamp. It locks workpieces quickly and repeatably for machining, welding, assembly and inspection fixtures, releasing in one motion to keep cycle times short. All Industry Supplies stocks and sources this item for Minnesota-area manufacturers; current pricing and availability are quoted on request.
Part details
| Manufacturer | Elesa |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer part number | SAH-SST |
| Category | Toggle Clamps |
| Unit of measure | EA |
Common questions about the Elesa SAH-SST
How do I get a price for the Elesa SAH-SST?
Add it to a quote request or call 1-763-421-8250. All Industry Supplies answers quote requests within 1 business day.
Is the Elesa SAH-SST available from stock?
All Industry Supplies sources Elesa to order from the manufacturer. Lead times are confirmed on your quote — most items ship within days.