BASE LS.VA Bases for vibration-damping levelling feet
- MPN
- BASE LS.VA
- SKU
- ME-ELSA-002331
Bases for vibration-damping levelling feet, technopolymer, PUR damping element BASE LS.VA Elesa. View all the technical features, download the CAD drawings or ask for a quotation.
Request pricing
Pricing is quoted per order. Add it to your quote — we answer within 1 business day, and quotes carry the exact part number so nothing gets re-found.
01
About the Elesa BASE LS.VA
Bases for vibration-damping levelling feet Technopolymer, PUR damping element
02
Part details
| Manufacturer | Elesa |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer part number | BASE LS.VA |
| Category | Machine Elements |
| Unit of measure | EA |
03
Common questions about the Elesa BASE LS.VA
How do I get a price for the Elesa BASE LS.VA?
Add it to a quote request or call 1-763-421-8250. All Industry Supplies answers quote requests within 1 business day.
Is the Elesa BASE LS.VA available from stock?
All Industry Supplies sources Elesa to order from the manufacturer. Lead times are confirmed on your quote — most items ship within days.