RMA-US-HF Unshielded flat magnets
- MPN
- RMA-US-HF
- SKU
- IM-ELSA-000046
Unshielded flat magnets, Ferrite retaining magnet RMA-US-HF Elesa. View all the technical features, download the CAD drawings or ask for a quotation.
Pricing is quoted per order. Add it to your quote — we answer within 1 business day, and quotes carry the exact part number so nothing gets re-found.
About the Elesa RMA-US-HF
The Elesa RMA-US-HF is a industrial magnet. It holds, lifts, separates or retrieves ferrous material in production and maintenance work without fasteners or power. All Industry Supplies stocks and sources this item for Minnesota-area manufacturers; current pricing and availability are quoted on request.
Part details
| Manufacturer | Elesa |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer part number | RMA-US-HF |
| Category | Industrial Magnets |
| Unit of measure | EA |
Common questions about the Elesa RMA-US-HF
How do I get a price for the Elesa RMA-US-HF?
Add it to a quote request or call 1-763-421-8250. All Industry Supplies answers quote requests within 1 business day.
Is the Elesa RMA-US-HF available from stock?
All Industry Supplies sources Elesa to order from the manufacturer. Lead times are confirmed on your quote — most items ship within days.