All Industry SuppliesSince 1962 · Ramsey, MNRequest quote
Lexington Cutter Cutting Tools 340012

Representative line drawing for this product family.

Lexington Cutter

340012

MPN
340012
SKU
CT-LEXC-000315

340012

Request pricing

Pricing is quoted per order. Add it to your quote — we answer within 1 business day, and quotes carry the exact part number so nothing gets re-found.

or call 1-763-421-8250
01

About the Lexington Cutter 340012

Tool Diameter Shank Diameter Overall LengthDecimal Size Range3/85/1670.3471 - 0.3780

02

Part details

Part details for Lexington Cutter 340012
ManufacturerLexington Cutter
Manufacturer part number340012
CategoryCutting Tools
Unit of measureEA
03

Common questions about the Lexington Cutter 340012

How do I get a price for the Lexington Cutter 340012?

Add it to a quote request or call 1-763-421-8250. All Industry Supplies answers quote requests within 1 business day.

Is the Lexington Cutter 340012 available from stock?

All Industry Supplies sources Lexington Cutter to order from the manufacturer. Lead times are confirmed on your quote — most items ship within days.